Trails West Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for September 01, 2013.


Game
Practice
Event

Atom 1 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:45 am
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
Atom 3 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 8:00 am
Ending: 9:00 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 4 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 8:15 am
Ending: 9:15 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Blue
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Green)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 2 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:15 am
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
Timbits Senior Green
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:00 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Blue)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 5 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 9:30 am
Ending: 10:30 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 6 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 9:45 am
Ending: 10:45 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Grey
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 10:00 am
Ending: 11:00 am
Location: Stu Peppard
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Teal)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Teal
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 10:00 am
Ending: 11:00 am
Location: Stu Peppard
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Grey)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Yellow
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 11:30 am
Ending: 12:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Gold
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Maroon)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Maroon
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 11:30 am
Ending: 12:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Gold
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Yellow)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Purple
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 12:30 pm
Ending: 1:30 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
* Half Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Black
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 1:45 pm
Ending: 2:45 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Orange)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Orange
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 1:45 pm
Ending: 2:45 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Black)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 7 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 2:00 pm
Ending: 3:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 9 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 2:00 pm
Ending: 3:00 pm
Location: Optimist
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 10 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 2:15 pm
Ending: 3:15 pm
Location: Optimist
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 11 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 2:30 pm
Ending: 3:30 pm
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 12 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 2:45 pm
Ending: 3:45 pm
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 9 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 3:00 pm
Ending: 4:00 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
PeeWee 6 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 3:30 pm
Ending: 4:45 pm
Location: Optimist
PeeWee 7 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 4:00 pm
Ending: 5:15 pm
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
PeeWee 12 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 4:15 pm
Ending: 5:15 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 11 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 4:30 pm
Ending: 5:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 5 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 4:45 pm
Ending: 5:45 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
PeeWee 10 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 5:00 pm
Ending: 6:15 pm
Location: Optimist
PeeWee 1 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 5:30 pm
Ending: 6:45 pm
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
Bantam 5 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 5:45 pm
Ending: 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
Bantam 4 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 5:45 pm
Ending: 7:00 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
Bantam 3 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 6:00 pm
Ending: 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Midget 3 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 6:30 pm
Ending: 7:45 pm
Location: Optimist
Midget 2 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 7:15 pm
Ending: 8:30 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
Midget 4 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 7:15 pm
Ending: 8:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
PeeWee 3 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 7:15 pm
Ending: 8:15 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 2 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 7:45 pm
Ending: 8:45 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Midget 1 Wolves
Sunday September 29, 2013. Start: 8:00 pm
Ending: 9:30 pm
Location: Optimist
<< June 2012 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select Rep Team(s)

Timbits










Novice










Atom












PeeWee











Bantam







Midget





Junior

Learn to Skate

House








Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software