Trails West Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for January 28, 2015.


Game
Practice
Event

Atom 3 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 4:00 pm
Ending: 5:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Atom 1 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 1 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 4:00 pm
Ending: 5:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Atom 3 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom House Wolves Red
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 4:30 pm
Ending: 5:45 pm
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
* Half Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 3 Wolves Red Event
Team Performance Clinic
Wednesday January 28, 2015 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
More Details
Novice 3 Wolves Red
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 4:30 pm
Ending: 5:30 pm
Location: Stew Hendry
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 8 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 5:45 pm
Ending: 6:45 pm
Location: George Blundun
* Half Ice (Shared with PeeWee 11 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 11 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 5:45 pm
Ending: 6:45 pm
Location: George Blundun
* Half Ice (Shared with PeeWee 8 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
Novice - Blackfoot Chiefs 6  @ Novice 7 Wolves
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Atom - Simons Valley Storm 6  @ Atom 7 Wolves
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
Novice - Novice 4 Wolves White  @ Midnapore Mavericks 4
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 3
Novice - Novice 6 Wolves  @ Bow Valley Flames 6 Black
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Trico Centre 1
Atom - Atom 6 Wolves  @ Northwest Warriors 5
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Crowchild - Blue
Bantam - Simons Valley 4  @ Bantam 4 Wolves
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Optimist
Atom - Bow Valley Flames 10  @ Atom 12 Wolves
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Gold
Atom - Atom 5 Wolves  @ Southland 3
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Location: Oakridge
Midget 5 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 8:15 pm
Ending: 9:30 pm
Location: George Blundun
SHOW DETAILS
Midget - Midget 2 Wolves  @ Shaw Meadows Bolts 1
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location: South Fish Creek 1
Bantam - Bantam 5 Wolves  @ Blackfoot 3
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location: Rose Kohn
Bantam - McKnight 4  @ Bantam 6 Wolves
Date: Wednesday January 28, 2015 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Optimist
Midget 4 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 9:45 pm
Ending: 11:00 pm
Location: George Blundun
SHOW DETAILS
Midget 3 Wolves
Wednesday January 28, 2015. Start: 9:45 pm
Ending: 11:00 pm
Location: Southland - Ed Whalen
SHOW DETAILS
<< January 2015 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select Rep Team(s)

Timbits










Novice










Atom












PeeWee











Bantam







Midget





Junior

Learn to Skate

House








Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software