Trails West Hockey Association Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
Master Schedule

Here's what is scheduled for October 26, 2014.


Game
Practice
Event

Timbits Junior Grey
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 6:30 am
Ending: 7:30 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Maroon)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Maroon
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 6:30 am
Ending: 7:30 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Grey)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 9 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:00 am
Ending: 8:00 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 4 Wolves White
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 am
Ending: 8:15 am
Location: Southland - Ed Whalen
* Half Ice (Shared with Novice 3 Wolves Red)
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 3 Wolves Red
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 am
Ending: 8:15 am
Location: Southland - Ed Whalen
* Half Ice (Shared with Novice 4 Wolves White)
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 5 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 am
Ending: 8:15 am
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
* Half Ice (Shared with Novice 7 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
Novice 7 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 am
Ending: 8:15 am
Location: Southland - Joe Kryczka
* Half Ice (Shared with Novice 5 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 2 Wolves Event
'B' Final
Sunday October 26, 2014 7:30 am - 9:15 am
More Details
PeeWee 1 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:30 am
Ending: 8:45 am
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Black
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:45 am
Ending: 8:45 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Half Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom - Midnapore Mavericks 4  @ Atom 5 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 8:00 am - 9:15 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
PeeWee 5 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:15 am
Ending: 9:15 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Half Ice (Shared with PeeWee 7 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 7 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:15 am
Ending: 9:15 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Half Ice (Shared with PeeWee 5 Wolves)
SHOW DETAILS
Atom - Glenlake Hawks 8  @ Atom 11 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
Timbits Senior Green
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:15 am
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Teal)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Senior Teal
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:00 am
Ending: 10:15 am
Location: Westside Recreation Centre
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Senior Green)
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 2 Wolves Event
'A' Final
Sunday October 26, 2014 9:30 am - 11:15 am
More Details
Atom - Springbank 4  @ Atom 4 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 9:30 am - 10:45 am
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Timbits Junior Purple
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:30 am
Ending: 10:30 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Orange)
SHOW DETAILS
Timbits Junior Orange
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 9:30 am
Ending: 10:30 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Half Ice (Shared with Timbits Junior Purple)
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 6 Wolves Event
Howl in the Canal - 4th place v 3rd place
Sunday October 26, 2014 10:30 am - 11:45 am
More Details
Bantam 2 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 10:45 am
Ending: 11:45 am
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom - Atom 10 Wolves  @ Blackfoot Chiefs 8
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location: Jack Setters
Bantam - Bantam 5 Wolves  @ Saints 2
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location: Northeast Sportsplex - East
PeeWee 3 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 11:00 am
Ending: 12:00 pm
Location: Max Bell Centre 2
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam 4 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 11:45 am
Ending: 1:00 pm
Location: Stu Peppard
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 6 Wolves Event
Howl in the Canal - Finals Game
Sunday October 26, 2014 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
More Details
Atom - Atom 12 Wolves  @ Blackfoot Chiefs 10
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location: Jack Setters
Bantam 7 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 1:15 pm
Ending: 2:30 pm
Location: Stu Peppard
SHOW DETAILS
Bantam 6 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 2:00 pm
Ending: 3:15 pm
Location: George Blundun
SHOW DETAILS
Midget - Shaw Meadows Bolts 1  @ Midget 2 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Location: George Blundun
Novice - Glenlake Hawks 2 Blue  @ Novice 2 Wolves White
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Atom 7 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 3:45 pm
Ending: 4:45 pm
Location: Edge School - Rink 2
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom 8 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 4:00 pm
Ending: 5:00 pm
Location: Edge School - Rink 2
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Atom - Southland 2  @ Atom 3 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
Novice - Bow Valley Flames 2 White  @ Novice 2 Wolves Red
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Peewee - PeeWee 8 Wolves  @ Lake Bonavista Breakers 4
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location: Lake Bonavista
Atom - Blackfoot Chiefs 1  @ Atom 2 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
Novice - Novice 1 Wolves  @ Bow Valley Flames 1
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location: Trico Centre 2
Novice - Shaw Meadows Bolts 5  @ Novice 6 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
Junior - Junior 1  @ Airdrie
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Airdrie - Ron Ebbesen Blue
Peewee - PeeWee 9 Wolves  @ Blackfoot Chiefs 6
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location: Jack Setters
Midget - Crowfoot 1  @ Midget 1 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location: George Blundun
Atom - Simons Valley Storm 1  @ Atom 1 Wolves
Date: Sunday October 26, 2014 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Blue
PeeWee 11 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:15 pm
Ending: 8:15 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
PeeWee 10 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 7:45 pm
Ending: 8:45 pm
Location: Flames Community Arenas - Red
* Shared Ice
SHOW DETAILS
Midget 4 Wolves
Sunday October 26, 2014. Start: 8:00 pm
Ending: 9:30 pm
Location: George Blundun
SHOW DETAILS
<< October 2014 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

You can only download the schedule for one team at a time.

Select Date Range

From:

To:

Select Rep Team(s)

Timbits










Novice










Atom












PeeWee











Bantam







Midget





Junior

Learn to Skate

House








Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Hockey Software